So bekommt ihr den Vereinsspielplan aufs Smartphone >>

23. September 2017
  • F-Junioren - Lok Altenburg // 10:30 Uhr

  • FSV Meuselwitz II - SV Rositz II // 13:00 Uhr

  • SV Löbichau - SV Rositz // 15:00 Uhr

24. September 2017
  • C-Junioren - ZFC Meuselwitz II // 11:00 Uhr

30. September 2017
  • SV Rositz II - FC Altenburg II // 15:00 Uhr

1. Oktober 2017
  • SV Rositz - SV Eintracht Ponitz // 15:00 Uhr

3. Oktober 2017
  • SV Rositz - SG SV Schmölln 1913 II // 15:00 Uhr

14. Oktober 2017
  • Post SV Gera - SV Rositz // 15:00 Uhr

  • SV Einheit Altenburg - SV Rositz II // 15:00 Uhr

21. Oktober 2017
  • SG FSV Meuselwitz - C-Junioren // 9:00 Uhr

  • E1-Junioren - SG Zeulenroda // 10:30 Uhr

  • F-Junioren - ZFC Meuselwitz // 10:30 Uhr

  • SV Rositz II - SV Lok Altenburg // 15:00 Uhr

22. Oktober 2017
  • ZFC Meuselwitz II - E2-Junioren // 9:00 Uhr

  • SV Rositz - FSV Meuselwitz // 15:00 Uhr

28. Oktober 2017
  • E2-Junioren - SG Lok ABG II // 10:30 Uhr

  • TSV Windischleuba - SV Rositz // 15:00 Uhr

29. Oktober 2017
  • FC Altenburg - F-Junioren // 10:30 Uhr

  • C-Junioren - SG FSV Gößnitz // 11:00 Uhr

  • SV Eintracht Fockendorf II - SV Rositz II // 14:00 Uhr

4. November 2017
  • SV Motor ABG - E2-Junioren // 10:30 Uhr

  • F-Junioren - SV Lok Altenburg II // 10:30 Uhr

5. November 2017
  • E1-Junioren - ZFC Meuselwitz // 10:30 Uhr

  • LSV 1889 Altkirchen II - SV Rositz II // 13:00 Uhr

  • SV Rositz - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz // 14:00 Uhr

11. November 2017
  • E2-Junioren - SG Lucka // 10:30 Uhr

  • FSV Langenleuba-N. - F-Junioren // 10:30 Uhr

  • SV Zehma 1897 - SV Rositz II // 14:00 Uhr

12. November 2017
  • SG Auma - E1-Junioren // 10:30 Uhr

  • C-Junioren - SSV Nöbdenitz // 11:00 Uhr

  • LSV 1889 Altkirchen - SV Rositz // 14:00 Uhr

18. November 2017
  • SG OTG Gera - E1-Junioren // 9:00 Uhr

  • E2-Junioren - SG Fockendorf // 10:30 Uhr

  • F-Junioren - Motor Altenburg // 10:30 Uhr

  • SV Rositz - SV Roschütz II // 14:00 Uhr

Teile diesen Beitrag